114 results in search
56 photos
1016 Frisco Hollows Road Imperial MO 63052
$899,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,229
Days on Market: 11

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
69 photos
5033 Fischer Way Imperial MO 63052
$825,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,463
Days on Market: 44

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
3700 Pioneer Drive Imperial MO 63052
$800,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 280

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
82 photos
1015 Frisco Hollows Road Imperial MO 63052
$799,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,366
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
90 photos
5009 Fischer Way Imperial MO 63052
$799,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,017
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/30/26 10 AM - 12 PM

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
4536 Old State Route 21 Imperial MO 63052
$775,000
Beds: 0
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 89

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
5028 Fischer Way Imperial MO 63052
$659,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,094
Days on Market: 103
Open: 5/24/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
4825 Sierra View Place Imperial MO 63052
$610,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,856
Days on Market: 52

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
68 photos
6120 Old Antonia Road Imperial MO 63052
$598,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 3,225
Days on Market: 15

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
2 photos
527 Amber Way Court Imperial MO 63052
$550,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,968
Days on Market: 2

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
1531 Arlington Heights Way Imperial MO 63052
$499,990
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,612
Days on Market: 188
Open: 5/24/26 11 AM - 5 PM

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
4891 Sierra View Place Imperial MO 63052
$499,900
-$25,100
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,564
Days on Market: 37

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
66 photos
2 Jill Marie Imperial MO 63052
$465,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 2,624
Days on Market: 2

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
4543 Bella Terra Drive Imperial MO 63010
$463,235
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,548
Days on Market: 124

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
4609 Bella Terra Drive Imperial MO 63010
$449,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,081
Days on Market: 192

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
12 photos
1 TBB Quincy@ Arlington Heights Imperial MO 63052
$443,990
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,632
Days on Market: 81

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
1 TBB Barkley @Arlington Heights Imperial MO 63052
$439,990
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,237
Days on Market: 180

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
29 photos
3304 White Pine Drive Imperial MO 63052
$439,900
-$20,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,001
Days on Market: 83
Open: 5/24/26 12 PM - 3 PM

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
3220 Quervo Lane Imperial MO 63052
$438,990
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,237
Days on Market: 205

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
3300 White Pine Drive Imperial MO 63052
$434,900
-$10,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,579
Days on Market: 99

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
61 photos
6502 Buckingham Palace Drive Imperial MO 63052
$424,900
-$14,100
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,608
Days on Market: 18

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
5148 Seckman Ridge Way Imperial MO 63052
$420,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,340
Days on Market: 0

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
22 photos
4518 Bella Terra Drive Imperial MO 63010
$404,042
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,539
Days on Market: 137

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
38 photos
1 TBB Rockport @Arlington Heights Imperial MO 63052
$403,990
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,556
Days on Market: 173

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
5360 Amber Meadows Drive Imperial MO 63052
$399,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,420
Days on Market: 127

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
4026 Amberleigh Parkway Imperial MO 63052
$399,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,445
Days on Market: 175

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
1 TBB Savoy @Arlington Heights Imperial MO 63052
$398,990
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,480
Days on Market: 189

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
3 photos
2642 Seckman Road Imperial MO 63052
$398,950
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,400
Days on Market: 23

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
19 photos
4944 Knotty Alder Drive Imperial MO 63052
$397,091
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,539
Days on Market: 47

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
43 photos
3716 Westbrook Lane Imperial MO 63052
$390,000