37 results in search
90 photos
1211 Cox Ford Road Crane MO 65633
$4,500,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 30

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
90 photos
No Address Listed Crane MO 65633
$4,500,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 30

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
78 photos
3378 Warner Road Crane MO 65633
$1,199,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,346
Days on Market: 31

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
78 photos
3378 Warner Road Crane MO 65633
$1,199,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,346
Days on Market: 31

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
000 Farm Road 1200 Crane MO 65633
$985,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 40

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
66 photos
3759 Wheeler Branch Road Crane MO 65633
$950,000
-$40,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,877
Days on Market: 351

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
65 photos
3759 Wheeler Branch Road Crane MO 65633
$950,000
-$40,000
Beds:
Baths: 0
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 351

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
66 photos
3759 Wheeler Branch Road Crane MO 65633
$950,000
-$40,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,877
Days on Market: 351

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
61 photos
503 Airport Road Crane MO 65633
$700,000
-$35,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,400
Days on Market: 11

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
Tract 2 Farm Road 1200 Crane MO 65633
$675,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 204

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
65 photos
10550 State Highway A Crane MO 65633
$624,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,570
Days on Market: 4

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
Tract 1 Farm Road 1200 Crane MO 65633
$585,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 204

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
304 W Meadow Avenue Crane MO 65633
$500,000
-$159,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 10

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
64 photos
10550 State Highway A Crane MO 65633
$425,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,570
Days on Market: 4

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
24672 Farm Road 2012 Crane MO 65633
$409,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,500
Days on Market: 8

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
000 Rodeo Lane Crane MO 65633
$392,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 24

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
56 photos
1338 Blackberry Lane Crane MO 65633
$387,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,680
Days on Market: 15

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
304 W Meadow Avenue Crane MO 65633
$359,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 37

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
1461 Quail Spur Crane MO 65633
$339,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 784
Days on Market: 20

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
1526 Ozark Road Crane MO 65633
$335,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,530
Days on Market: 2
Open: 5/17/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
615 Main Street Crane MO 65633
$294,500
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,380
Days on Market: 0

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
3725 State Highway BB Crane MO 65633
$257,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,761
Days on Market: 30

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
3725 State Highway Bb Crane MO 65633
$252,500
-$5,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,761
Days on Market: 3

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
Tbd State Highway Aa Crane MO 65633
$249,900
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 87

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
311 College Street Crane MO 65633
$239,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,300
Days on Market: 53

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
10550 State Highway A Crane MO 65633
$199,900
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 4

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
28 photos
707 S Hemphill Street Crane MO 65633
$198,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 19

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
300 Lane Branch Road Crane MO 65633
$175,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 1
Sq Ft: 1,308
Days on Market: 0

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
207 E Meadow Avenue Crane MO 65633
$169,000
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,720
Days on Market: 0

Updated 9 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
21 photos
93 Sugar Lane Crane MO 65633
$159,900
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 832
Days on Market: 0

Updated 9 Minutes Ago