15 results in search
41 photos
900 Buckridge Road Climax Springs MO 65324
$689,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,728
Days on Market: 72

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
51 photos
698 Woodland Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$639,000
-$5,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,920
Days on Market: 77

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
698 Woodland Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$639,000
-$5,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 960
Days on Market: 71

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
87 photos
396 Wundurvue Circle Climax Springs MO 65324
$620,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,573
Days on Market: 20

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
61 Jonquil Lane Climax Springs MO 65324
$585,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,724
Days on Market: 78

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
56 photos
395 Scenic Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$525,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,872
Days on Market: 18

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
63 photos
375 Admirals Point Climax Springs MO 65324
$520,000
-$20,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,340
Days on Market: 44

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
11 photos
82 Smelterview Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$420,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,664
Days on Market: 47

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
341 Bing Lane Climax Springs MO 65324
$379,900
-$20,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,216
Days on Market: 22

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
129 Summit View Circle Climax Springs MO 65324
$376,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,762
Days on Market: 36

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
498 Mimosa Beach Drive #2C Climax Springs MO 65324
$359,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,500
Days on Market: 10

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
1508 Red Fox Road Climax Springs MO 65324
$344,900
-$15,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 3,456
Days on Market: 51

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
70 photos
4567 Bollinger Creek Road Climax Springs MO 65324
$305,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,200
Days on Market: 48

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
69 photos
235 Vining Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$285,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,960
Days on Market: 21

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
483 McNeil Drive Climax Springs MO 65324
$27,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,216
Days on Market: 34

Updated 1 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment